Send us an e-mail

TK`s Gladiator

Born: 24.10.2015.
JR 729777 Rw
HD A; ED+/-
JLPP Clear
Junior Champion of Bulgaria
Junior Champion of Macedonia
Junior Best In Show
Reserve Best In Show
Semberija Sieger - V2
Belgium CAC Special show - V1
TK`s Gladiator's pedigree
Blade vom Grossen Tal
JR 88656 Rw
HD A, ED 0
BH, IPO I


26.09.2015. Bulgaria, Sofia - NKRB KS - V1, CAC, Ausland KS, judge: Siegmund Trebschuh (ADRK)
29/30.08.2015. Germany - ADRK KS - V, Judge: H.J. Radtke (ADRK)
30.05.2015. Szentes, Hungary, V1-CAC-BOB (HFGY), judge: Dusan Rodic (SRB)
3.05.2015. CACIB Skopje, V1-CAC-CACIB, judge: Flera Chaykovskaya (RUS)
2.05.2015. CACIB Skopje, V1-CAC-CACIB, judge: Elena Matveeva (RUS)
11 & 12. 04. 2015, II. ADRK World Dog Show,V1-CAC (champ. class) - Vice ADRK WORLD WINNER 2015
judges: Anton Spindler (ADRK), Edgar Hellman (ADRK) & Miomir Marcic (SER)
28.03.2014. Rumuniaa, Medias Dog Show - V1, CACL, Best male on show, BOS - judge: Gere Tibor (SRB)
12.10.2014. Hungary, Komarom - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Hungary Derby Winner`14 - judge: Rade Vesic (SRB)
04.10.2014. Serbia, CACIB Backa Topola - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - judge: Gere Tibor (SRB)
21.09.2014. Serbia, Milos Jurisic memorial show - V1, CAC, BOB - judge: Nebojsa Stanojlovic (SRB)
14.09.2014. Serbia, CAC Melenci - V1, CAC, BOB - judge: Oskar Kelemen (SRB)
7.09.2014. Hungary, RTE KS - V2, RCAC - judge: Prof. Dr. Peter Friedrich (ADRK)
6.09.2014. Hungary, F.Laszlo memorial show - V2, RCAC, judge: Dieter Hoffmann (ADRK)
31.08.2014. Serbia, CAC Stapar - V1, CAC, judge: Jovica Golubovic (SRB)
23/24.08.2014. Germany - ADRK KS - V7, Judge: P.D. Viehoff (ADRK)
22.06.2014. Serbia - Kosmajsieger - V1, JCAC, KosmajJugendSieger`14, Judge: Siegmund Trebschuh (ADRK)
14.05.2014. Serbia - CAC Sivac - V1-JCAC-JBOB-BOB, judge: Peter Firic (SRB)
07.06.2014. Croatia KS - V1, CAC-HR Judge: Siegmund Trebschuh (ADRK)
06.06.2014. Slovakia KS - V1, CAJC, SK.KJS`14, JBOB, BOS Judge: Gere Tibor (ARKS)
31.05.2014 Germany - ADRK WeltSiegerShow - V2-Res.Jgd.CAC-Res.Anw.Dt.Jgd.-Ch.VDH Judge: F.Biondolillo (RCI) & Werner Walter (ADRK)
17.05.2014. Hungary - MARK KS - V1-CAC, judge: Francesco Biondolillo (RCI)
1.05.2014. Serbia - CAC Valjevo - V1-JCAC-JBOB-BOB-R.BOG, judge: Dr. Nemanja Jovanovic (SRB)
18.04.2014. 1.Vorderpfalz-Schau - V3/9, judge: C. Wolf-Meixner (ADRK)
12.04.2014. MARK Aba-Cup - V2/6, judge: Tibor Gere (SRB)
06.04.2014. ARKS KS - V4/33, judge: Miomir Marcic (SRB)
20.10.2013. CACIB Skoplje V1-JCAC-JBOB-ResJBIS, judge: Nikola Angelkovski (MAK)
19.10.2013. CACIB Skoplje V1-JCAC-JBOB-JBIS, judge: Pero Celebic (MNE)/ Saso Pesev (MAK)
05-06.10.2013. 31st Italian KS VV1, judge: Dieter Hoffmann (ADRK)
29.09.2013. II. Moravasieger VV1, judge: Edgar Hellmann (ADRK)
15.09.2013. CAC Valjevo VV1-The best youngest dog on show, judge:Gere Tibor (SRB)
22.09.2013. III. Macedoniasieger VV1, judge: Fernando Lucas Martins (POR)
Cochise From Royal Breed
JR721009 Rw
HD A; ED +/-

Young CH of Serbia
Kochiz from Royal Breed
DK 04876/2011
HD A; ED +/-
Champion
Electra from Royal Breed
JR 719097 Rw
HD +/-; ED Free
Rexona Vom Bonzi Star
JR 86022RW
HD Free; ED +
IPO I
Rex von der Bleichstrasse
ADRK 109370
VPG III, BH-VT, ZTP
HD-Frei, ED-Frei
Dt. VDH Ch.
Tora Bonzi Star
JR 84705 Rw
HD-Frei ED-Frei
TK`s Black Star
JR723089RW
HD A; ED 0
Vice Junior World Champion
Serbia Sieger 2014 - Best of breed
Balkan Sieger 2014 - Klubsiegerin
Italian Klubsieger 2013 - Best Female
Bulgarian Klubsieger 2013 - Best of Breed
Macedonian Klubsieger 2013 - Klubjugendsiegerin
Slovenian Klubsieger 2013 - Klubjugendsiegerin
Serbian Klubsieger 2013 - Klubjugendsieger
ADRK Sudfalcschau - V1
ADRK Schwanensiegerschau - V1
ADRK Donau-Specialzuchtschau - V1
Obrenovac Sieger 2013 - V1
Palanka Sieger 2013 - V1
Multi Junior Best In Show
Multi Best of Breed
Uzi Flash Rouse
JR 720047 Rw
young CH of SERBIA
SEMBERIJA YOUNG CLUB WINNER
TROFEYJUGENSIEGER2011
PARACINJUGENSIEGER 2011
BRK COMBI JOUNGERSIEGER 2011, BEST YOUNG DOG
22.Südpfalzschau V1 YOUNG CLASS
YOUNG CLUB WINNER SLOVENIA
YOUNG CLUB WINNER CROATIA
2012.10.20 CHINA SHOW Working class Hoffmann V1
2012.12.09 CHINA SHOW open class Nattiwat Sinlua V2
2013.04.06 CHINA SHOW Working class Spindler Anton(ADRK) V1
Merlin Flash Rouse
JR 715230 Rw
HD +/-; ED +/-
BH; ZTP

JCH BH/CRO

VICE World winner 2009
N/A
Honda Black Allusion
JR 723089RW

HD-B, ED-0 (KSS)
Balco aus der Espenstätte
ADRK 113026
BH, VPG 3

HD-Frei ED-Frei(ADRK)
Akira of Silver Fild KG
JR 716733Rw
IPO 1

HD-Frei ED-Frei(ADRK)
Last update: 29.09.2017. Earl Antonius on FacebookVisit us on Facebook Visits: 2,286,175