Send us an e-mail

Gonzzo Earl Antonius

Born: 20.05.2002.
INTER.CHAMPION

VDH/SCGJ/SCG/BIH/CRO/VEJ-CH

F.C.I.Vice Europa Young
Champion 2003

ADRK Orlasieger 2004

Argentina F.C.I. International show APSOLUTLY WINNER !!!

I.F.R. WORLD WINNER 2006

ADRK KS 2007 V4

I.F.R World Show Argentina 2008 V1

I.F.R. World Show Belgium 2009 V1

F.C.I. EUROPA Champion +BOB 2007

Benelux winner'04/07

HD +/- ; ED +/-


Gonzzo's owner:
Aaron & Stephanie Tabor
540-635-4416
gonzzo@embarqmail.com
VON HERRSCHAFT ROTTWEILERS



Gonzzo's offspring

Gonzzo Earl Antonius's pedigree
Noris von der Alten Festung
INT/SLO/HR/HRY/HU-CH
KS`01 SG1; IPO 3
HD Free
IPO I
Graf von der Alten Festung
INT/SLO/HRY/HR/HU-CH
Ö-BS`00; IPO3
HD Free
Nelson
HR/SLO-CH
SchH1;IPO I; BH
30xCAC;10xBOB/BOG
Rott Berger Zafir
INT/HU-CH; IPO1
HD Free
Tika
2 x PRM
Fürst vom Wolfert Turm
INT/DT.VDH-CH; BS`95;KS`96
BH; AD; ZTP; SchS3; IPO 3
HD Free
Sally Pred Gozdom
INT/SLO-CH
IPO I
HD Free
Ria Flach Rosse
SCG CH
ADRK KS`02 V3 Open Class
HD ED Free
IPO I
Beni
SCG-CH; IPO I
18xCAC;10xBOB
HD Free
Flash vom Wolfert Turm
INT/YU/JH/HUN/RUS-CH
IPO 3; SchH3; AD; FH;
HD Free
Hera
JRSp 80392 Rott
Fani od Sremcica
Young derbi winner
Leo Pold
V
JRSp81075Rot
Andora
V
JRSp70835Rot
  Date Location Judge Class Grade  
  03.05.2003. Balkansieger `03 Zemun ADRK Uwe Peterman youth 9-12 months VVN1  
  11.05.2003. CAC Mol Rale Cekic Youth class YOUTH WINNER  
  17.05.2003. CAC Ruma Rale Cekic Youth class YOUTH WINNER  
  18.05.2003. CACIB B. Topola Istvan Hajasi (HU) Youth class YOUTH WINNER  
  29.05.2003. ADRK BG Allgau Bodensee Sieger ADRK H. Radtke youth 12 - 18 months SG2  
  31.05.2003. FCI WORLD DOG SHOW DORTMUND ADRK Paul Fleige youth 12 - 18 months SG V  
  07.06.2003. Special Rottweiler Show Krushevac Gere Tibor youth 12 - 18 months YOUTH WINNER + Youth Sieger  
  14.06.2003. Österreichische KS ADRK Dieter Hoffmann Youth class V2  
  16.08.2003. CAC Senta Maglodi Laslo (HU) Youth class YOUTH WINNER  
  23.08.2003. ADRK KS`03 Rottweil ADRK Helmut Weiler Youth class SG  
  20.09.2003. CAC Bechej Maglodi Laslo (HU) Open class V1,CAC  
  05.10.2003. EURODOGSHOW Bratislava Salt Vic ( GB ) Youth class VICE EUROPA YOUNG CHAMPION  
  14.03.2004. CACIB Beograd Gere Tibor Working class V1, CAC  
  03.04.2004. CACIB Sarajevo Karl Raisinger ( A ) Working class V1, CAC, R.CACIB  
  04.04.2004. CAC Travnik Bojan Matakovic ( CRO ) Working class V1, CAC, BOB, BOG  
  17.04.2004. Special Rottweiler show Rovinj ( CRO ) ADRK Helmut Weiler Working class V1, CAC  
  16.05.2004. CACIB Subotica Paola Watten ( I ) Working class V1, CAC, CACIB  
  05.06.2004. KS Hungary - MARK `04 ADRK Uwe Peterman Chapion class V1, CAC  
  13.06.2004. CACIB Show Kragujevac Mane Zivancevic Chapion class V1, CAC, R.CACIB  
  27.06.2004. ADRK BG / Gablingen / Ostendorf ADRK Werner Walter Chapion class V2  
  01.08.2004. ADRK Orlaschau Mittelpolnitz ADRK Werner Walter Chapion class V1, CAC + ORLASIEGER `04  
  05.09.2004. ADRK KS`04 Dusseldorf ADRK Werner Walter Chapion class V 5  
  11.09.2004. BENELUX Show Hapert ( NL) I.F.R. D. Vandecasteele ( B ) Working class V1, CAC, BENELUXWINNER`04 + BOB  
  03.10.2004. CACIB Bechej I.F.R. D. Vandecasteele ( B ) Chapion class V2, R.CAC, R.CACIB  
  16.10.2004. VDH Bundessieger Dortmund ADRK E. Hellmann Chapion class V3  
  20.02.2005. Maseotte Florida USA ADRK E. Hellmann Working class V1  
  13.03.2005. East Carolina Rott.Verein ( USA) Bjanka Mikshic Working class V1  
  10.04.2005. USRC Southeast Regional Wayne Simanovich Working class V1 + Select Sieger  
  05.05.2005. ETRK Independant Sieger Show Joe Hedl ( US ) Working class V2  
  29.05.2005. Toronto Sieger Show ADRK Uwe Peterman Working class V1, CAC + CANADA SIEGER  
  05.06.2005. ALBERTA SIEGER 2005 ADRK G.Apel Working class V1;CAC;ALBERTA SIEGER ; Most Beautiful Rottweiler; Most Beautiful Schutzhund Titled Male +BOB  
  07.07.2005. F.C.I. International Show - Argentina / Working class V1  
  08.07.2005. Argentina F.C.I. International show / Working class V1; CAC; CACIB + BOB  
  09.07.2005. CARIB Americas Championship - Argentina Karl Raisinger Working class V1  
  10.07.2005. World Dog Show 2005 - Argentina / Working class V2  
  21.08.2005. ADRK KS`05 Hohegeiss ADRK Anton Spindler Champion Class V5  
  27.08.2005. BENELUX Show `05 Hasselt (BE) F.Beiboer Champion Class V1  
  12.03.2006. AIRK Nationals Sieger Fernando Lucas Working class V1 + National Sieger  
  28.05.2006. TORONTO SPRING SIEGER SHOW Alfredo Estrada Working class V1  
  10.07.2006. I.F.R. Mexico Dirk Vandercastelee ( Belgium ) Working class V1; CAC + WORLD WINER  
  20.08.2006. 36th Klubsiegerzuchtschau - Riedlingen ADRK W.Walter Champion class V5 + Offspring groups  
  27.05.2007. BENELEX SIEGER Geel Stelen ADRK Uwe Peterman Champion class V1 + BENELUX SIEGER 2007 + BOB  
  10.06.2007. F.C.I. EuroDogShow Karl Raisinger Open Class V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB + F.C.I.EUROPA SIEGER  
  08.07.2007. Oberpfalz-Schau ADRK Edgar Hellmann Champion class V2  
  19.08.2007. 37. Klubsieger- Rottweil ADRK Edgar Hellmann Champion class V4  
  17.10.2008. ARGENTINA Sieger & AmEricaN CUP B.Miksic Kasun Working class >15m V1,CAC,Argentina KS + BOB  
  18.10.2008. I.F.R World Show Argentina ADRK D.Hoffmann Working class >15m V1; CAC  
This is our new result, check it out! 23.05.2009. I.F.R. World Show Belgium Kathleen Vos Champion class V1  
Last update: 12.11.2014. Earl Antonius on FacebookVisit us on Facebook Visits: 1,717,002