Send us an e-mail

Merlin Flash Rouse

Born: 06.11.2006.
JR 715230 Rw
HD +/-; ED +/-
BH; ZTP

JCH BH/CRO

VICE World winner 2009


Merlin's offspring

Merlin Flash Rouse's pedigree
Gringo Vom Grüntenblick
HD frei, ED frei,
BH, VPG II
AustriaCH,OKS,OBS
Orlando vom Hause Neubrand
HD-Frei ED-Frei
Ö-KS'04; DT.VDH-CH.

SchH/VPG/IPO III; AD; BH

Amadeus vom Silberpfeil
HD frei, ED frei, BH,
ADRK 094747
AD, ZTP, SchH/IPO III,
Cora vom Rosslesgarten
ADRK98958
SchH III AD BH HD+/- ED-
Peggy vom Oeterkotten
ADRK ZB-Nr.:101801
HD Free; ED Free
SchH/VPG I
AD,BH,ZtP
Rick von Burgthann
INT/SCHWS/OST/LUX/DT.VDH CH;
WJS`94; BS`97;BJS`94
O-BS`95`96`97
O-BJS`94; ES`97
ZTP; SchH3;IPO3
HD ED Free
Hexe vom Oeterkotten
ADRK ZB-Nr.:085792
SchH I, AD, BH, ZtP
HD-frei

Ramona Von Der Crossener Ranch
ADRK 105099

V rated
Mambo von der Crossener Ranch
HD +/-, ED -, VPG III, FH II, BH, AD, ZTP, IPO III,
Int./ Dt./ VDH-Champion, Europasieger 2002
Schweizer Klubsieger 2002 Österr. Klubsieger
2002 und 2003 Schweizer Champion
Rick von Burgthann
INT/SCHWS/OST/LUX/DT.VDH CH;
WJS`94; BS`97;BJS`94
O-BS`95`96`97
O-BJS`94; ES`97
ZTP; SchH3;IPO3
HD ED Free
Evi von der Crossener Ranch
SchH/VPG I AD BH ZTP(05.97), HD +/-
Della von der Leubnitztal
ADRK 091888

HD Free; ED Free
BH;AD; ZTP; SchH I
Harry vom Hirschenrangen
SchH/ IPO III
FH AD BH HD-
Cora vom Steinberg
ADRK 082604
AD;BH
ZtP SchHII
HD/A
  Date Location Judge Class Grade  
  15.09.2007. CACIB Gradiska ( BiH) Refet Hadzic Youth Class 9 - 18 YOUTH WINNER  
  16.09.2007. CAC Gradiska ( BiH ) B-L Tatjana Youth Class 9 - 18 YOUTH WINNER  
  22.09.2007. CACIB Varazdin Hans Bierwolf ( A ) Youth Class 9 - 18 YOUTH WINNER  
  06.10.2007. CAC Vukovar Zlatko Odobasic Youth Class 9 - 18 YOUTH WINNER  
  07.10.2007. CACIB Osijek ( CRO ) Zlatko Odobasic Youth Class 9 - 18 YOUTH WINNER  
  20.10.2007. Spec show Split ADRK E.Hellmann Youth Class 9 - 18 V3  
  21.10.2007. CACIB Split Natalia Nekrosiene ( LV ) Youth Class 9 - 18 YOUTH WINNER  
  24.11.2007. Hungary KS ADRK Uwe Petermann Youth Class 9 - 18 V2  
  10.02.2008. CACIB Belgrade Radisa Stojadinovic Youth Class 9 - 18 V1  
  19.04.2008. CACIB Kragujevac Tibor Gere Intermedium class 15-24 m V1, CAC,CACIB + BOB  
  20.04.2008. CAC Bjeljina Nebojsa Stanojlovic Intermedium class 15-24 m V1, CAC + BOB  
  20.04.2008. KS BiH Lidija Mihajlovic Intermedium class 15-24 m V1,CAC + BOB  
  26.04.2008. CACIB Odzaci Bjanka Miksic Intermedium class 15-24 m V1, R.CACIB  
  11.05.2008. 24.ÖRK - KS`08 Wien ADRK Werner Walter Intermedium class 15-24 m V2, R.CAC  
  17.05.2008. Balkan Sieger Show - Nis ADRK Uwe Petermann Intermedium class 15-24 m V1, CAC  
  31.05.2008. KS CRO V.Gorica ADRK D.Hoffmann Intermedium class 15-24 m V3  
  14.06.2008. KS Czech Republic Bjanka Miksic Intermedium class 15-24 m V1; CAC  
  21.06.2008. Spec show"TROFEJ" ADRK E.Hellmann Open class >15 m V3  
This is our new result, check it out! 10.10.2009. World Dog Show - Bratislava / Open class V1, CAC , R.CACIB VICE Worldwinner 2009  
Last update: 29.09.2017. Earl Antonius on FacebookVisit us on Facebook Visits: 2,285,782