Send us an e-mail

Mimi Earl Antonius

Born: 04.07.2017.
JR 76805Rw

💥💥💥 MACEDONIAN YOUNG CHAMPION 💥💥💥


💥ADRK Oberpfalzsieger V1
💥ADRK Amberg Schau V1
💥ADRK WORLD SHOW V2 ( only 10 months of age)
💥SLOVAKIA JUGEND SIEGERIN´18 + JBOB + BOS
💥 MORAVA YUGEND SIEGERIN´18
💥 ARKS YUGEND SIEGERIN´18
💥SILVER CUP YUGEND SIEGERIN´18
💥 ROYAL YUGEND SIEGERIN´18
💥 MACEDONIAN KLUB YUGEND SIEGERIN ´18
💥 EUROBANAR YUGEND SIEGERIN´18
💥 BEAGRAD SIEGERIN BOB YOUNGEST
Mimi Earl Antonius's pedigree
Hasko vom Kronenberg
ADRK 126932
HD +/- ED-Frei (ADRK)
IPO I

ADRK KlubJugendSieger 2016
ADRK WorldJuniorWinner 2016
NKR KSZS 2017 BOB KLUBSIEGER / H. Weiler
Quadro vom Kümmelsee
ADRK 122680

BH, IPO 2

HD +/- ED-Frei (ADRK)
Ekko vom Kümmelsee
ADRK 119245
BH, IPO 2, VPG 1

HD-Frei ED-Frei (ADRK), JLPP N/N
Patia vom Kümmelsee
ADRK 115892
BH, VPG 2

HD-Frei ED-Frei(ADRK)
Bonny vom Kronenberg
ADRK 121305

BH, IPO 1

HD +/- ED frei (ADRK)
Lacky von der Südpfalz
ADRK 116627
BH, AD, IPO 3, VPG 1

HD-Frei ED-Frei (ADRK), JLPP N/N
Sandy von Bickesheim II
ADRK 110625
BH, VPG 1

HD-Frei ED-Frei
Darsi Earl Antonius
Mikrochip: 688038000057735
HD B; ED 0;JLPP N/N -CLEAR
ZTP;BH;IPO I

💥ARKS ZTP 14.April judge P.Friedrich VDH president

💥💥💥 MACEDONIAN CHAMPION 💥💥💥

💥ADRK AMBERG SIEGERIN ´18 + BOB

💥ADRK Oberpfalzsieger V1

💥 SLOVAKIA SIEGERIN ´18

28.04,´18 VIII SILVER FILD CUP, judge Jouni Nummela ( FIN )
💥V1 working class

💥 MACEDONIAN SIEGERIN ´18

💥 ROYAL SIEGERIN ´18

💥 SLOVENIA SIEGERIN ´17 + BOB

💥 CROATIA SIEGERIN 2017 + BOB

💥 Silver Cup Siegerin 2017 + BOB

💥 IFR WORLD SHOW 2017 V2 ( interm class)

💥 SEMBERIJA SIEGERIN 2017

💥 Serbia KlubSieger V1 + THE BEST SERBIAN BREEDING FEMALE 2017

💥 MÁRK V.HungariaAuslanssiegerin 2017

💥 MÁRK V.AuslandsGold siegerin 2017

💥 BELGRADE Sieger 2017 V1

💥 EURO Banat Cup 2017 V1

💥 ORK Aschenwald Gedenk JUGEND SIEGERIN 2016

💥 SREM Sieger Show´16 V1
Vico VD Maxi rott

HD B; ED 0
ADRK ZTP ,
IPO I, CH

ADRK AUSLANDSIEGER 2018
*ADRK KLUBSEIGER ADRK AUSLAND JUGNED SIEGER*
*IFR WORLD SHOW- JUNIOR WORLD WINNER*
*VDH EUROPA SIEGER + J.BOB*
*OSTERREICH CLUB JUGEND SIGER*
*SPECIAL SHOW BELGIUM - JUGNED SIEGER*
*POLAND JUGEND SIEGER + J.BOB*
*CACIB ZADAR - JUNIOR WINNER + J.BOB + BOB*
*CROATIA CLUB SEIGER - JUNIOR WINNER 12M-18M*
*SLOVAKIA JUGNED SIEGER + J.BOB*
*BELGIUM JUGEND SIEGER*
*R.R.G ADRK JUGNED SIEGER*
*MARAK ALBA REGIA CUP SIGER + +J.BOB*
*SENZA FRONTIERA JUGMED SIEGER +J.BOB*
*ITALY CLUB SIEGER - JUNIOR WINNER
*CZECH SIEGER - JUNIOR SIEGER + BOS*
*HUNGARY SIEGER-J.WINNER + AUSLAND SEIGER*
*ADRK KULBSEIGER 2016 V1 OPEN CLASS*
Nick von der Maxi Rott
HR 16035
HD A ED O (HKS)
Alis Zara Cro Rott
HR 15366
Diva Earl Antonius
JR 87589 Rw
Chip: 688050000403842
HD +/-, ED - ( ADRK certificate)
BH; IPO I

ADRK BH (ADRK BG Do-Bvinghausen e.V)
ADRK ZTP (ADRK BG Coesfeld )


INTER CHAMPION
CHAMPION OF SERBIA

VDH EUROPASIEGERIN 2015

I.F.R V.WORLD WINNER 2015

RK Klubsiegerin 2015 in Champion class

VDH V.Bundessiegerin 2014

VDH Int.Rasseh show Dortmund V1

ADRK RUHRGEBIET SIEGERIN 2014 + THE BEST DOG AT SHOW

ADRK KS 2013 V1; CAC (VDH), Res. CAC (ADRK) AUSLANDSSIEGERIN 2013
THE BEST FOREIGN FEMALE

VDH BUNDESSIEGER V1 V.BUNDESSIEGERIN 2013

VDH NATIONALSIEGERIN 2013

Chech Club winner 2013
THE BEST FEMALE AT SHOW

KS Italy 2012 V1
SLOVENIASIEGERIN 2013
SENZA FRONTIERE 2013 V1
ADRK Kylltalschau 2013 V1
ADRK R.Sdpfalzsiegerin 2013
Croatian KS 2013 V1
ADRK R.SCHWABENSIEGERIN 2013
Tito Earl Antonius
JR 86898 Rw
Microchip 688050000743944

HD +/-; ED +/- (ADRK certificate)

ADRK BG Speicher / Eifel e.V PASSED:
ADRK BH, ZTP, IPO I, AD

CHAMPION OF SERBIA



ADRK Klubsieger V1, AUSLANDJUGENDSIEGER, Anw. Dt. CH (VDH)
THE BEST FOREIGN YOUNG MALE !!!

VDH V.BUNDESSIEGER 2012

VDH NATIONALE SIEGER 2012

SChWEIZER KS 2012 V1

ADRK Brdeland SIEGER 2011

ADRK Res.Donausieger 2012

ADRK FRANKEN JUGENDSIEGER 2011

ADRK DONAUJUGENDSIEGER 2011

Sloveniasieger 2011 + BOB

Croatiasieger 2011 + BOB

BELGIUM CLUBSHOW 2011 V1

GRISIGNANO JUGENDSIEGER 2011

Joung Champion of Romania

Joung Champion of Serbia

ARKS Serbia JUGENDSIEGER 2010

Slovenia JUGENDSIEGER 2010

Romania JUGENDSIEGER 2010

ACH NAPOCA JUGENDSIEGER 2010
Bianca Of Silver Fild KG
JR 715161 Rw
BH

HD B
ED 1


  Date Location Judge Class Grade  
  18.03.2018. Beograd sieger A.gagic & I.Ristovic 6-9 months VP 1 + BOB YOUNGEST  
  15.04.2018. 2.EUROBANATCUP ( RKS ) O. Kelemen ; B.M.Kasun; D.Vandecasteele young 9-12 V1 + EUROBANAT YOUNG WINNER 2018  
  21.04.2018. Macedonian KS Skoplje Srdjan Knezevic young 9-12 V1, JCAC + MACEDONIAN KLUB YUGEND SIEGERIN ´18  
  22.04.2018. Royal Sieger Nicola Parrini young 9-12 V1,J CAC + ROYAL YUGEND SIEGERIN´18  
  28.04.2018. VIII SILVER FILD CUP Jouni Nummela ( FIN ) young 9-12 V1 + SILVER CUP YOUNG WINNER´ 18  
  12.05.2018. MORAVA SIEGER SHOW, I.Grozdanic; A.T.Spindler & M.Marcic young 9-12 V1 + MORAVA YUGEND SIEGERIN´18  
  13.05.2018. ARKS KLUBSIEGER SHOW D.Pejovic; M.Marcic & A.T.Spindler young 9-12 V1 + ARKS YUGEND SIEGERIN´18  
  20.05.2018. ADRK WORLD SHOW C.Meixner young 9-15 V2 ( only 10 months of age /29 in class)  
This is our new result entry, check it out! 26.05.2018. SLOVAKIA CLUB SIEGER Oskar Kelemen young 9-18 KLUB JUGEND SIEGERIN´18 + JBOB + BOS  
This is our new result entry, check it out! 17.06.2018. Klub Sieger BH A.Gagic young 9-12 V1  
This is our new result entry, check it out! 30.06.2018. ADRK Amberg sieger E.Hellmann & G.Oshea young 9-15 V1  
This is our new result, check it out! 01.07.2018. ADRK Oberpfalzsieger Schau E.Hellmann & G.Oshea young 9-15 V1  
Last update: 22.09.2018. Earl Antonius on FacebookVisit us on Facebook Visits: 2,441,487