Send us an e-mail

Claudia Earl Antonius

Born: 12.11.2003.
SLO.Y-CH
SCG - CH

IPO I; II;
BH
ZTP ( Judge H. Radtke)

HD - ( Free )

ED +
Claudia Earl Antonius's pedigree
Gonzzo Earl Antonius
INTER.CHAMPION

VDH/SCGJ/SCG/BIH/CRO/VEJ-CH

F.C.I.Vice Europa Young
Champion 2003

ADRK Orlasieger 2004

Argentina F.C.I. International show APSOLUTLY WINNER !!!

I.F.R. WORLD WINNER 2006

ADRK KS 2007 V4

I.F.R World Show Argentina 2008 V1

I.F.R. World Show Belgium 2009 V1

F.C.I. EUROPA Champion +BOB 2007

Benelux winner'04/07

HD +/- ; ED +/-
Noris von der Alten Festung
INT/SLO/HR/HRY/HU-CH
KS`01 SG1; IPO 3
HD Free
IPO I
Graf von der Alten Festung
INT/SLO/HRY/HR/HU-CH
Ö-BS`00; IPO3
HD Free
Tika
2 x PRM
Ria Flach Rosse
SCG CH
ADRK KS`02 V3 Open Class
HD ED Free
IPO I
Beni
SCG-CH; IPO I
18xCAC;10xBOB
HD Free
Fani od Sremcica
Young derbi winner
Trixy Earl Antonius
SLO-CH
IPO I
HD +/-
Mambo von der Teufelsbrucke
Ö-BJSgr'95 ; BH; AD
ZTP;SchH 3;IPO 3
HD +/-
Torro vom Zimmerplatz
HD Free;
SchH3; IPO III
ZTP; FH; AD
ADRK 70177

Face von der Teufelsbrucke
WJS`92; KJS`92
BH; AD; ZTP;SchH1
FH2; HD Free
Gresi Crni Lotos
SCG-CH; IPO I

Beni
SCG-CH; IPO I
18xCAC;10xBOB
HD Free
Bessy Hause Krammer
SCG-CH;IPO I
2xYouthWinner
2xCAC; BOB
  Date Location Judge Class Grade  
  17.04.2004. Special show Rovinj ADRK Helmut Weiler Baby class VV1  
  19.06.2004. CACIB Portoroz Igor Selimovic ( CRO ) Baby class VV  
  20.06.2004. CACIB Novigrad Jorgen Hidsen Medesen Baby class VV1 + Resrv Puppy Best in Show  
  29.08.2004. CAC Trbovlje Elizabeta Kosuta Arcon Youth class V2  
  04.09.2004. ADRK KS`04 Dusseldorf ADRK H.J.Radtke youth 12 - 18 months SG  
  19.09.2004. CACIB Maribor Srecko Zorko Youth class V1; YOUTH WINNER  
  14.11.2004. CAC Ljubljana Bojam Matakovic ( CRO ) Youth class V1; YOUTH WINNER  
  20.11.2004. CACIB Zagreb Niksa Lemo Youth class V2  
  15.01.2005. CACIB Ljubljana Alfredo Alessandri Youth class V1; YOUTH WINNER  
  15.01.2005. KS Slovenia Ramune Kazlauskaite Youth class V2  
  01.05.2005. 21.ÖRK - KS`05 Wien Josef Hover Intermedia class V3  
  29.05.2005. CAC Kikinda Paroci Pal Open class V1; CAC  
  05.06.2005. EuroDogShow Tulln`05 Bojam Matakovic ( CRO ) Intermedia class V2; R.CAC  
  19.06.2005. Unterfrankenschau-Sennfeld ADRK E. Hellmann Intermedia class V3  
  10.07.2005. CACIB S.Karlovci Mane Zivancevic Intermedia class V1; CAC + R.CACIB  
  03.09.2005. Special show Kragijevac Dane Inancevic ( CRO ) Open class V1; CAC  
  01.10.2005. CACIB N.Sad Rade Pajic ( BH ) Open class V1; CAC; CACIB  
  22.10.2005. BalkanSieger ' 05 ADRK D. Hoffmann Intermedium class SG 2; R.CAC  
  26.03.2006. CACIB Beograd Rade Pajic ( BH ) Working class V1; CAC; CACIB + BOB  
  08.04.2006. Spec show Rovinj ADRK Uwe Peterman Champion Class V2; R.CAC  
  15.04.2006. CACIB Odzaci Refet Hadzic ( BIH ) Champion Class V1, CAC, CACIB + BOB  
  30.04.2006. 22. ÖRK Klubsiegerzuchtschau Erich Königsberger Champion Class V3  
  06.05.2006. ES Dortmund `06 ADRK Anton Spindler Champion Class V3  
This is our new result, check it out! 20.05.2006. Spec show Kragujevac ADRK Judge H. Radtke Champion Class V1  
Last update: 29.09.2017. Earl Antonius on FacebookVisit us on Facebook Visits: 2,285,826