Send us an e-mail

Rizza Earl Antonius

Born: 15.06.2003.
SCG J Ch
ADRK J CH
VDH J CH
SCG CH

Vice- ADRK KJS'04

ADRK BG/Gablingen`04 SG1
ADRK ORLASHAU`04 V1
ADRK KS`04 V1
VDH Bundesjugendsiegerin 2004
BENELUX YOUTH WINNER 2004
ES Dortmund`05 Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
EuroDogShow`05 V1
ADRK Unterfrankenschau`05 V1


HD Free; ED Free
BH; IPO I
ZTP ( Uwe Peterman )


Rizza's offspring

Rizza Earl Antonius's pedigree
Dollo vom Haus Nagy
YSCG/SCG-CH
10xCAC; 2xCACIB
HD ED Free ( made: 24 / 06 / 2003 )
Hoss von Gluckstern
INT/HJ/H/BK.H-CH
IPO I; BH
HD Free
Rick von Burgthann
INT/SCHWS/OST/LUX/DT.VDH CH;
WJS`94; BS`97;BJS`94
O-BS`95`96`97
O-BJS`94; ES`97
ZTP; SchH3;IPO3
HD ED Free
Holly Duselvappen
HPJ
HD Free
Bea Rot Stef
4 X YOUTH WINNER;
7XCAC;CACIB;BOB
Falko von Sittard
INT/YYU/YU/GR/YW-CH
IPO I;
HD Free
Rina Junipera
v
Sp82120Rw
Tajga Vom Bonzi Star
Youth Winner
HD ED Free
Condor von der Frankentanne
INT/VDH-CH;KJS`98;KS`99
AD; BH; ZTP;VPG2
SchH2; HD ED Free
Rick von Burgthann
INT/SCHWS/OST/LUX/DT.VDH CH;
WJS`94; BS`97;BJS`94
O-BS`95`96`97
O-BJS`94; ES`97
ZTP; SchH3;IPO3
HD ED Free
Karin von der Steineiche
DT.VDH-CH
SChH 3; AD;BH
HD +/-
Bona od Dragicevica
INT/SCG-CH
KJS`01; IPO I
HD ED Free
Morro Hause Marker
INT/YU/HR/DT.VDH CH
VDH ES`01; O-BS`01
ADRK KS`03 V1
BH; AD; ZTP; SchH1
HD ED Free
Hera od Dragicevica
INT/YU-CH; IPO
  Date Location Judge Class Grade  
  18.04.2004. Special show Bjeljina Refet Hadzic ( BIH) Youth class V2  
  24.04.2004. Special show Kragijevac Radisha Stojadinovic Youth class V1  
  24.04.2004. CAC Kragujevac Dragan Janic Youth class YOUTH WINNER  
  05.06.2004. Klubsieger Hungary MARK`04 ADRK Uwe Peterman Youth class 9-18 V4  
  13.06.2004. CACIB Show Kragujevac Mane Zivancevic Youth class YOUTH WINNER  
  27.06.2004. ADRK BG Gablingen/ Ostendorf ADRK Werner Walter Youth class 9-18 SG1  
  01.08.2004. ADRK 9.Orlaschau Mittelpolnitz ADRK Werner Walter Youth class 9-18 V1; CAC  
  04.09.2004. ADRK KS`04 Dusseldorf ADRK H.J.Radtke Youth class 9-18 V1 ADRK JCh.A  
  11.09.2004. BENELUX Show Hapert ( NL) W.J.M.Peters Youth class V1; YOUTH BENELUX WINNER 2004  
  03.10.2004. CAC Bechej I.F.R. Dirk Vandecasteele ( B ) Youth class 9-18 V1;YOUTH WINNER + THE BEST YOUNG DOG ON SHOW  
  16.10.2004. VDH Bundessieger Dortmund ADRK Jurgen Wulff Youth class 9-18 V1; VDH JCh; BUNDESJUGENDSIEGERIN 2004  
  01.05.2005. 21.ÖRK - KS`05 Wien Jozef Hover Open class V1; CACA  
  07.05.2005. KS Netherlands ADRK Helmut Weiler Intermedia class V2; R.CAC  
  08.05.2005. VDH Europasieger Dortmund ADRK D.Hoffmann Open class V2; Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH  
  22.05.2005. CACIB Sabac Milan Zivancevic ( SCG ) Working class V1;CAC;CACIB + BOB  
  05.06.2005. EuroDogShow Tulln`05 B.Matakovic Open class V1; CAC  
  19.06.2005. Unterfrankenschau-Sennfeld ADRK E. Hellmann Working class V1;Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH + R.CAC  
  21.08.2005. ADRK KS`05 Hohegeiss ADRK E. Hellmann Working class V5  
  27.08.2005. BENELUX Show `05 Hasselt (BE) R.Vandereyken Working class V2  
  28.08.2005. Kraal Show - Vessem ( NL ) M.Meyer Working class V2  
  03.09.2005. Spec show Kragujevac Dane Inancevic ( CRO ) Working class V1; CAC + BOB  
  14.10.2005. VDH Bundessieger Dortmund 05 Hans-Jürgen Radtke Working class V3  
  22.10.2005. BalkanSieger ' 05 ADRK D. Hoffmann Working class V1; CAC  
  27.11.2005. CACIB Beograd Radisa Stojadinovic Working class V1, CAC,CACIB + BOB  
This is our new result, check it out! 17.06.2006. KS Chekia ADRK Uwe Peterman Champion class V1; CAC; KS Slovakia + BOB  
Last update: 18.10.2014. Earl Antonius on FacebookVisit us on Facebook Visits: 1,695,915