Send us an e-mail

Tonka Earl Antonius

Born: 27.10.2009.
JR 86902 Rw
Microchp 688050000751862

HD +/-; ED Frei ( ADRK Certificate)

Co-owner with Flash Rouse Kennel

Young Champion of Serbia
Champion of Serbia
IPO I

ADRK KS 2011 - V2, Res. Anw. Dt. CH (VDH)

Vojvodina SIEGERIN 2011

Paracin siegerin 2011

Grisignano JUGENDSIEGERIN 2011

Istra Youth Winner 2011

ARKS Klubsieger Serbia JUGENDSIEGERIN 2010

Italian Klubsieger 2010 V1

ACH NAPOCA Jugendsiegerin 2010


Tonka's offspring

Tonka Earl Antonius's pedigree
Arzadon Tayson
DKK 14025/2003
HD Freei ; ED Freei
ZTP. IPO I/ II/ III
CH INT/ VDH /THAI /NOR /DAN / SWE /FIN /
VDH ES/BS '06
KS Thai /POL / DK / SWE / Portugal ' 07
Barni od Dragicevica
JR Sp84085 Rw
YU CH
Morro Hause Marker
INT/YU/HR/DT.VDH CH
VDH ES`01; O-BS`01
ADRK KS`03 V1
BH; AD; ZTP; SchH1
HD ED Free
Hera od Dragicevica
INT/YU-CH; IPO
Arzadon Nancy
INT CH/DK /SWE
KbhV 04
IPO I
Aaron vom Hause Sinner
DK01930/99
Dk UCH, Swe UCH
IPO I
Sapias Zigga
DK11135/98
UHP, AK, IPO 1
Kendy Earl Antonius
JR 713961Rw
hip:891010000002800

HD +/-; ED + ( ADRK )
AD; BH; IPO I
ADRK BH - BG Borken-Burlo
ADRK ZTP - BG Fuldabrück

4 april 2014 PASSED KORUNG judge : ADRK Uwe Petermann

DNA Profiling Universitat Kassel

Chempion of Serbia
Champion of Romania
INTER Champion

I.F.R. YOUNG WORLD WINER `07 + THE BEST YOUNG DOG AT SHOW

VDH EUROPAJUGENDSIEGERIN 2007

BENELUX YUGENDSIEGERIN 2007 + THE BEST YOUNG DOG ON SHOW 2007

ADRK BAYERNSIEGERSCHAU 2007 V1

ADRK OBERPFALZYUGENDSIEGERIN 2007

ADRK NORDBAYERNYUGENDSIEGERIN 2007

VDH BUNDESSIEGER 2007 V1

HUNGARIA KLUBSIEGER 2008

VDH Vice Europasiegerin 2008

VICE CLUBSHOW Holland Winner'09

ADRK Dreiländereck siegerin 2009

ADRK KS 2009 - V1,Res.CAC-Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)+Auslandsiegerin 2009

I.F.R. Vice World Winner 2010

ADRK Südpfalzsiegerin 2010

ÖRK-Österreichischensiegerin 2010

F.C.I. EuroDogShow - VICE WINNER IN CHAMPION CLASS 2010

ACH NAPOCA WINNER 2010
CLIFF von der Königskanzel
ADRK 100974,
SchH/VPG III, IPO III, ZTP, AD, BH

HD Free; ED +/-




Mambo von der Teufelsbrucke
Ö-BJSgr'95 ; BH; AD
ZTP;SchH 3;IPO 3
HD +/-
Gina vom Scheldetal
HD +/-; SchH III;
BH;AD;FH
Nera Earl Antonius
I.F.R. WORLD CHAMPION`06 + BOB

HD +/-; ED +/-
IPO I
Gonzzo Earl Antonius
INTER.CHAMPION

VDH/SCGJ/SCG/BIH/CRO/VEJ-CH

F.C.I.Vice Europa Young
Champion 2003

ADRK Orlasieger 2004

Argentina F.C.I. International show APSOLUTLY WINNER !!!

I.F.R. WORLD WINNER 2006

ADRK KS 2007 V4

I.F.R World Show Argentina 2008 V1

I.F.R. World Show Belgium 2009 V1

F.C.I. EUROPA Champion +BOB 2007

Benelux winner'04/07

HD +/- ; ED +/-
Aksa Elez Rot
CH.SCG
ETRK Siegerin 2005
IPO I
HD +/-; ED+/-

  Date Location Judge Class Grade  
  12.06.2010. Spec show Trofej siger Christian Bernbacher Youngest class 6-9 mon. VP1  
  18.09.2010. 2.ARKS KS Serbia-Kragujevac ADRK Edgar Hellmann Youth class 9-12 V1+ JUGENDSIEGERIN  
  25.09.2010. ITALIAN KLUBSIEGER 2010 Olga Grin ( RU ) Youth class 9-12 V1  
  01.10.2010. Slovenia KLUBSIEGER 2010 ADRK Edgar Hellmann Youth class 9-18 V2  
  06.11.2010. C.A.C.I.B. Napoca Dog Show ADRK Frank Hedtke Youth class 9-18 V1, ACH NAPOCA Youth winner 2010+ JBOB  
  07.11.2010. C.A.C.I.B. Napoca Dog Show 2nd day ADRK Radtke H.Jürgen Youth class 9-18 V1, ACH NAPOCA Youth winner 2010+ JBOB  
  06.03.2011. Grisignano di Zocco (Vicenza) ITALY F.L.Martins & C.Romanelli Lensi Youth class 12-18 V1, CAC. GRISIGNANO JOUGENDSIEGERin 2011 + J BOB  
  26.03.2011. CACIB Jagodina Bjanka Miksic Kasun Youth class 12-18 V1, JBOB, JBIS  
  02.04.2011. CACIB Smederevska Palanka GereTibor Youth class 9-18 V1,Youth winner  
  09.04.2011. Istra winner show Gerar Oshea Youth class 12-18 V1, Youth winner + BOB  
  10.04.2011. Paraæin spec show Nikola Angelovski Intermedium class 15-24 m. V1, CAC Paracin winner 2011  
  08.05.2011. VDH-Europasieger Dortmund ADRK E.Hellmann Intermedium class 15-24 m. V2  
  28.05.2011. Klubsieger Slovenia 2011 ADRK Frank Hedtke Intermedium class 15-24 m. V1; Sloveniasiegerin 2011  
  05.06.2011. SISCIA SIEGER 2011 ADRK E.Hellmann Intermedium class 15-24 m. V1, CAC  
  07.08.2011. Frankenschau-Röthenbachtal ADRK H.Weiler Intermedium class 15-24 m V1  
  20.08.2011. ADRK Klubsieger Eschweiler-Dürwiß Paul-Dieter Viehoff Intermedium class 15-24 m. V2, Res. Anw. Dt. CH (VDH)  
  06.11.2011. CECIB Begrad Dule Pejovic Open class >15 months V1,CAC,CACIB  
This is our new result, check it out! 13.11.2011. Spec show Ruma A.Gagic Open class >15 months V1,CAC, WINER OF RUMA+THE BEST ADULT FEMALE  
Last update: 29.09.2017. Earl Antonius on FacebookVisit us on Facebook Visits: 2,286,156